NB1 | Matthew Long-Swan (Wenty leagues, NSW) | 6+ 36 |
NB2 | Scott Franklin (Burleigh Heads, QLD) | 6+32 |
NB3 | Doug Kleinhans (Tweed Heads, QLD) | 6+27 |
NB4 | Valentino Scolaro (St Lucia, QLD) | 6+26 |
NB5 | Larry Pointon (Club Helensvale, QLD) | 6+25 |
NB6 | Michael Burgess (Tweed Heads, QLD) | 6+24 |
NB7 | Gary Pearson (Burleigh Heads, QLD) | 6+24 |
NB8 | Nick Cahill (Tweed Heads, QLD) | 6+24 |
NB9 | Ray Pymble (EAST MAITLAND, NSW) | 6+23 |
NB10 | Roger Stevens (Broadbeach, QLD) | 6+23 |
NB11 | Allan Pyke (SAWTELL, NSW) | 6+21 |
NB12 | Peter Blackburn (Souths Suburban, QLD) | 6+20 |
NB13 | Chris Herden (St Johns Park, NSW) | 6+20 |
NB14 | Gary Andrews (Salisbury, QLD) | 6+20 |
NB15 | Adam Charlton (ENGADINE, NSW) | 6+20 |
NB16 | Bradley Lawson (Enoggera, QLD) | 6+19 |
NB17 | Richard Lee (WESTPORT, NSW) | 6+19 |
NB18 | Brett Hughes (NORTHMEAD, NSW) | 6+19 |
NB19 | Ian Brown (KURRI KURRI, NSW) | 6+19 |
NB20 | Terry Hughes (BATEAU BAY, NSW) | 6+19 |
NB21 | Dean McWhinney (Beenligh, QLD) | 6+19 |
NB22 | John McGovern (YAMBA, NSW) | 6+19 |
NB23 | Don Bennett (Moonta, SA) | 6+18 |
NB24 | John Wells (Edwardstown, SA) | 6+18 |
NB25 | Gregory Wale (Paradise Point, QLD) | 6+18 |
NB26 | Warren Rixon (BALLINA, NSW) | 6+18 |
NB27 | Raymond Asquith (NELSON BAY, NSW) | 6+18 |
NB28 | James Brown (Mount Gravatt, QLD) | 6+18 |
NB29 | Mark Vogler (Paradise Point, QLD) | 6+18 |
NB30 | Garry Douglas (KEW, NSW) | 6+17 |
NB31 | David Ferguson (ENGADINE, NSW) | 6+17 |
NB32 | Clinton Bailey (Tweed Heads, QLD) | 6+16 |
NB33 | Raymond Glasser (Paradise Point, QLD) | 6+16 |
NB34 | Eric Johannes (Kalgoorlie, WA) | 6+16 |
NB35 | Jayden Zeller (Holdfast Bay, SA) | 6+16 |
NB36 | Trevor Suckley (DAPTO CITIZENS, NSW) | 6+16 |
NB37 | Shane Spann (Airlie Beach, QLD) | 6+15 |
NB38 | Gary Farley (Algester, QLD) | 6+15 |
NB39 | Raymond Paulin (Int., NZ) | 6+15 |
NB40 | Kevin Melican (Coorparoo, QLD) | 6+15 |
NB41 | Bob Dobinson (Pine Rivers, QLD) | 6+15 |
NB42 | Rixon Lehmann (Ascot Park, SA) | 6+15 |
NB43 | Paul Webb (Darra Cementco, QLD) | 6+15 |
NB44 | Matty Harris (MONA VALE , NSW) | 6+15 |
NB45 | Shaun Field (Rosewater, SA) | 6+14 |
NB46 | Latif Karim (Burleigh Heads, QLD) | 6+14 |
NB47 | Brett Wright (Barooga Sports, VIC) | 6+14 |
NB48 | Paul Gray (CLUB CHARLESTOWN, Bowls NSW) | 6+14 |
NB49 | Peter Thompson (Paradise Point, QLD) | 6+14 |
NB50 | Darren Seton (CONDOBOLIN, NSW) | 6+14 |
NB51 | Ray Harmsworth (Longreach, QLD) | 6+13 |
NB52 | Colin Lambert (FORSTER, NSW) | 6+13 |
NB53 | Glen Bailey (Musgrave Hill, QLD) | 6+13 |
NB54 | Wilson Alexander (Paradise Point, QLD) | 6+13 |
NB55 | Peter Pershouse (Gladstone, QLD) | 6+13 |
NB56 | Jamie Anderson (Enoggera, QLD) | 6+13 |
NB57 | Derek Scott (Jindalee, QLD) | 6+13 |
NB58 | Rex Buckley (Capalaba, QLD) | 6+12 |
NB59 | Fred Dowse (TERRIGAL, NSW) | 6+12 |
NB60 | Zachary Lurje (Belmont Services, QLD) | 6+12 |
NB61 | Paul Rowe (GRANDVIEWS, NSW) | 6+12 |
NB62 | Cameron McCrohon (Gladstone, QLD) | 6+12 |
NB63 | Brett Bayly (Glenelg, SA) | 6+12 |
NB64 | Michael Lewis (Mudgeeraba, QLD) | 6+12 |
NB65 | Adam Taylor (Paradise Point, QLD) | 6+12 |
NB66 | Anthony Bonnell (Broadbeach, QLD) | 6+12 |
NB67 | Morris Luckwell (WENTWORTHVILLE LEAGUES, NSW) | 6+12 |
NB68 | Peter Conlon (MEREWETHER, NSW) | 6+12 |
NB69 | Andrew Swan (Wenty leagues, NSW) | 6+12 |
NB70 | Eddy Mulder (CARDIFF, NSW) | 6+11 |
NB71 | Ian Ossher (DOUBLE BAY, NSW) | 6+11 |
NB72 | Steve Grant (Hawthorn, SA) | 6+11 |
NB73 | Len Henry (Broadbeach, QLD) | 6+11 |
NB74 | Kevin Pattison (Brighton, VIC) | 6+11 |
NB75 | Luke Patterson (Invermay, TAS) | 6+11 |
NB76 | Blake Nairn (Cambridge, WA) | 6+11 |
NB77 | Brett Baldey (CGBC, SA) | 6+11 |
NB78 | Steven Crain (TAREE LEAGUES, NSW) | 6+10 |
NB79 | Maurice Johnson (Musgrave Hill, QLD) | 6+10 |