Section No | Player | |
1 | Nick Mancinelli (Broadbeach, QLD) |
2 | Brett Rowland (Beenligh, QLD) |
3 | Jeff Rankin (MORUYA, NSW) |
4 | Boyd Dumbrell (VALENTINE, NSW) |
5 | Alan Law (Burleigh Heads, QLD) |
6 | Alister Watson (Int., NZ) |
7 | Mark Gorrie (MACQUARIE CLUB, NSW) |
8 | Troy Lorimer (Algester, QLD) |
9 | Bradford Parker (Edwardstown, SA) |
10 | Warren Mills (Airlie Beach, QLD) |
11 | Ross Warburton (Brunswick District, WA) |
12 | Ben Winther (Whittlesea, VIC) |
13 | Tom Brown (LOWLANDS, NSW) |
14 | Shannon Micallef (Enoggera Bowls Club, QLD) |
15 | Wayne Turley (Tweed Heads, QLD) |
16 | Steven Douglas (MERIMBULA-IMLAY, NSW) |
17 | Terry Cummings (Musgrave Hill, QLD) |
18 | Clifford Edmunds (Streaky Bay, SA) |
19 | John Archer (BATHURST CITY, NSW) |
20 | Cohen Litfin (Jindalee, QLD) |
21 | Chris Angove (Avoca beach, NSW) |
22 | Craig Goldfinch (Holdfast Bay, SA) |
23 | Peter Flack (Sorrento, WA) |
24 | Kelvin Kerkow (Tweed Heads, QLD) |
25 | Jesse Turnbull (Hamilton, QLD) |
26 | Alexander Elwell (Ferny Grove, QLD) |
27 | Robert Parella (Musgrave Hill, QLD) |
28 | Caleb Bowles (Swifts, QLD) |
29 | Darrren Black (Tweed Heads, QLD) |
30 | Carl Healey (CABRAMATTA, NSW) |
31 | Warren Murray (SAWTELL, NSW) |
32 | Russell Burnard-Mitchell (Carina Leagues, QLD) |
33 | Thomas Hynes (Yackandandah Community, VIC) |
34 | Paul Gilbert (Darra Cementco, QLD) |
35 | Cody Packer (Osborne Park, WA) |
36 | Dave Crow (Tweed Heads, QLD) |
37 | Dion Brown (MERRYLANDS, NSW) |
38 | Gary Kelly (WARILLA, NSW) |
39 | Warren Shipley (SOLDIERS POINT, NSW) |
40 | Tony Hinton (CLUB WEST, NSW) |
41 | Ken Pride (South Perth, WA) |
42 | David Breed (South Toowoomba, QLD) |
43 | Norman Pritchard (South Tweed, QLD) |
44 | Darren Kelso (Capalaba, QLD) |
45 | Michael Rowe (MOUNT LEWIS, NSW) |
46 | Stephen Gaffney (Tugun, QLD) |
47 | Mick Cummins (GYMEA, NSW) |
48 | Dale McWhinney Shillington (Beenligh, QLD) |
49 | Brett Sims (WARILLA, NSW) |
50 | Robert Young (Moama, VIC) |
51 | Danny Crameri (Club Maroochy, QLD) |
52 | Mitchell Sullivan, Jindalee |
53 | Ronald Horsfall, Souths Suburban |
54 | John Balzarolo, Coolangatta |
55 | Aaron Appleby, Kurri Kurri |
56 | Trent Smalley, North Rockhampton |
57 | Christopher Amos, Kingscliff |
58 | Jason Heath, Victoria Point |
59 | Peter Leon, Brisbane | |
60 | Roy Nunn, Musgrave Hill |
61 | Harley Ryan, Belmont Golf |
62 | Johnathon Davidson, Albany |
63 | Shane Barclay, Belmont Golf |
64 | Beau Manton, Bassendean |
65 | Rick Southam, Sawtell |
66 | Andrew Rees, Kurri Kurri |
67 | David Freeme, Crows Nest & District |
68 | Phillip Jordan, Musgrave Hill |
69 | Aaron Wilson (Brighton, VIC) |
70 | Terence McNamara (Tweed Heads, QLD) |
71 | Tim Swanson (Enoggera, QLD) |
72 | Chris Le Lievre (Musgrave Hill, QLD) |
73 | Andrew Henry (TAREN POINT, NSW) |
74 | Barrie Lester (Burleigh Heads, QLD) |
75 | Andrew Waddell (Burleigh Heads, QLD) |
76 | Mason Lewis (ENGADINE, NSW) |
77 | Jack East (Osborne Park, WA) |
78 | Ray Pearse (CABRAMATTA, NSW) |
79 | Jayden Christie (Howrah, TAS) |
80 | Peter Davies (ALEXANDRIA-ERSKINEVILLE, NSW) |
81 | Sebastian Thompson (SAWTELL, NSW) |
82 | Nathan Heap (Tweed Heads, QLD) |
83 | Greg Helm (ENGADINE, NSW) |
84 | Kyle Hansen (TAREN POINT, NSW) |
85 | Bradley Jansen (Lockleys, SA) |
86 | Michael Brennan (PORT CITY, NSW) |